Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /customers/e/5/f/flatsandtollers.be/httpd.www/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 284

Rico | Show Resultaten

I’m so proud of my boy Rico…

1x BEST IN SHOW- 3x BIS4 – 1x BIS7 – 9x BIG1 – 1x BIG2 – 2x BIG3 – 2x BIG4 – 23x BOB – 9x BOS –

41x CAC – 21x CACIB – 12x RCAC – 8x RCACIB

 

* Ch.Lux.Vet.’14 = Luxembourg Veteran Champion 2014

* Ch.I.B.’14 = International Beauty Champion (with hunting test) 2014

* Ch.Belg.Vet.’13 = Belgian Veteran Champion 2013

* Ch.Belg.E.’13 = Belgian Show Champion 2013

# Selection 2012rico champ

* Ch. Belg.B.’11 = Belgian Beauty Champion (with hunting test) 2011

# Belgian Winner 2011

* Ch.I.E.’11 = International Show Champion 2011

* Ch.Ned.’11 = Netherlands Champion 2011

# Brussels Winner 2009

* Ch.VDH.’07 = German Champion VDH 2007

# Bundessieger 2007

# Rheinland-Pfalz-Sieger 2007

* Ch.Lux.’07 = Luxemburg Champion 2007

Resultaten
2014
04/01/’14 Hoogstraten (B) Mrs. V. De Cuyper-Boesmans (B) Veteran 1 Ex – Best Veteran of Breed
2013
21/12/’13 Kerstshow Tienen (B) Mr. J. De Cuyper (B) Veteran 1 Ex – Best Veteran of Breed
16/11/’13 Kortrijk (B) Mr. J. De Cuyper (B) Veteran 1 Ex – Best Veteran of Breed – Best Veteran in Show
06/10/’13 Charleroi (B) Mr. L. Catalan (PT) Veteran 1 Ex – Best Veteran of Breed – 3° Best Veteran in Show
21/09/’13 Brussel (B) Mr. T. Leenen (B) Veteran 1 Ex – Best Veteran of Breed- BOB – Best Veteran in Show – BIG – 7° BIS
10/08/’13 Anzegem WTP (B) Mrs. M. Vanherle-Stevens (B) Champion 1 Ex
30/06/’13 Genk (B) Mr. A. Simons (NL) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB- BOB – BIG – 4° BIS
18/05/’13 Wieze (B) Mrs. V. De Cuyper-Boesmans (B) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – BOB – BIG – Best Male of the Day – Hopkoning 2013 – Reserve Best Male in Show
13/04/’13 Antwerpen (B) Mr. W. Van den Broeck (B) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – BOS
16/02/’13 Hoogstraten (B) Mrs. H. Warendorf (NL) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – BOS
2012
21/07/’12 Luik (B) Mr. M.A. Ionescu (RO) Champion 2 Ex – RCAC – RCACIB
30/06/’12 Genk (B) Mr. S. Delmar (EIR) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – BOB – BIG – 4° BIS Brace class Best Brace in Show
20/05/’12 Almere FCRC (NL) Mrs. L. Jones (UK) Champion 2 Ex
29/01/’12 Moeskroen (B) Mr. R. Feyaerts (B) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – BOB
2011
17/12/’11 Brussel (B) Mrs. V. De Cuyper-Boesmans (B) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – BOS – Belgian Winner
05/11/’11 Bleiswijk (NL) Mr. P. Iversen (NO) Champion 1 Ex
28/08/’11 Rotterdam (NL) Mr. J. Haro Haro (ES) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – BOB – 4°BIG
22/05/’11 Wieze (B) Mr. J. Verrees (B) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – BOB – Brace class: Best Brace in Show
16/04/’11 Antwerpen (B) Mrs. I. Siil (LV) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – BOB – Brace class: Best Brace in Show
2009
12/12/’09 Brussel (B) Mrs. B. Ting (D) Champion 2 Ex – RCAC – RCACIB
29/11/’09 Amsterdam (NL) Mr. P. Iversen (NO) Champion Ex
15/11/’09 Kortrijk (B) Mr. R. Escar Champion 3 Ex
07/11/’09 Dordrecht (NL) Mr. J.J. Van De Berg (NL) Champion 3 Ex – Brace class: 4th Best Brace in Show
30/08/’09 Rotterdam (NL) Mrs. G. Halff-Van Boven (NL) Champion 1 Ex
01/08/’09 Genk HKV (B) Mrs. V. De Cuyper-Boesmans (B) Champion 1 Ex – BOB – BIG – 4° BIS – Brace class: Best Brace in Show – Group class: 2nd Best Group in Show
26/07/’09 Luik (B) Mrs. M. Shiboleth (Isr) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – BOB – Brace class: 3rd Best Brace in Show – Group class: 3rd Best Group in Show
27/06/’09 Genk (B) Mr. H. Fryckstrand (SE) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – BOS – Group class: 2nd Best Group in Show
06/06/’09 Kumtich BFRC (B) Mrs. S. Jarmer (A) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – Brace clas: 2nd Best Brace in Show
31/05/’09 Arnhem (NL) Mr. W. Wellens (NL) Champion 1 Ex – Brace: class Best Brace in Show
10/05/’09 Turnhout (B) Mrs. K. Nieminen (Fin) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – BOS
26/04/’09 Genk (B) Mrs. V. De Cuyper-Boesmans (B) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – BOS – Brace class: Best Brace in Show
25/04/’09 Goes (NL) Mrs. E. Mjelde (N) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – BOS
22/03/’09 Wieze (B) Mrs. M. Legrand-Leloup (F) Champion 1 Ex – RCAC
2008
13/12/’08 Genk (B) Mrs. A. Brankovich (RS) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – BOB
30/11/’08 Amsterdam (NL) Mr. M. Armstrong (UK) Champion 4 Ex
16/11/’08 Kortrijk (B) Mr. L. Pichard (CH) Champion 2 Ex – RCAC – RCACIB
17/10/’08 Dortmund (D) Mr. Jan-Roger Sauge (N) Champion 3 Ex
12/10/’08 Charleroi (B) Mrs. V. De Cuyper-Boesmans (B) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – BOB – 3°BIG
31/08/’08 Rotterdam (NL) Mr. R. Doedijns (NL) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – BOB – BIG – 8°BIS
02/08/’08 Cloppenburg (D) Dr. W. Peper (D) Champion 1 Ex – CAC VDH – CAC – BOB – BIG – BEST IN SHOW
20/07/’08 Mertert (L) Mr. R. Sillence (UK) Champion 2 Ex – RCAC
19/07/’08 Luik (B) Mrs. V. De Cuyper–Boesmans (B) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – BOB – 3°BIG
13/07/’08 Turnhout BRC (B) Mrs. B. Hutchinson (UK) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – BOS
17/05/’08 Wieze (B) Mrs. M. Van Brempt (B) Champion 1 VG
12/05/’08 Saarbrucken (D) Mrs. E. Clerc (CH) Champion 3 Ex
03/05/’08 Ermelo FCRC (NL) Mr. B. Allen (UK) Champion 3 Ex
13/04/’08 Antwerpen (B) Mr. Iversen (N) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – BOB
06/04/’08 Malvern FRCS (UK)  Mrs. J. Bird (UK) Open Reserve (= 4 Ex)
30/03/’08 Kirchberg (L) Mr. I. Nagy (H) Champion 4 Ex
15/03/’08 Leiden (NL) Mrs. A. Th. Stuifbergen-Hoetjes (NL)  Champion 1 EX – CAC – CACIB – BOB
24/02/’08 Gent (B) Mr. C. Atkinson (UK) Champion 1 Ex – RCAC – RCACIB
27/01/’08 Moeskroen (B) Mr. B. Lundgren (S) Champion 2 Ex
2007
18/11/’07 Kortrijk (B) Mr. U. Fischer (D) Champion 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – BOB – 2°BIG
28/10/’07 Hannover (D) Mrs. H. Assenmacher-Feyel (D) Champion 1 Ex – CAC VDH – CAC DRC – CACIB – BOB
14/10/’07 Dortmund (D) Mr. F. Cane (UK) Champion 1 Ex – CAC VDH – CAC DRC – CACIB – BOS – Bundessieger 2007
01/09/’07 Kirchberg (L) Mrs. A. Cerne (SLO) Champion 1 Ex – CACL – RCACIB
25/08/’07 Ardooie WTP (B) Mr. T. Leenen (B) Champion 2 Ex
11/08/’07 Ludwigshafen (D) Mr. J.H. De Mello (P) Open 1 Ex – CAC VDH – CAC – CACIB – BOB – BIG – Rheinland-Pfalz-Sieger 2007
22/07/’07 Mertert (L) Mr. Jan-Roger Sauge (N)  Open 1 Ex – CACL
08/07/’07 Cloppenburg (D) Mrs. D. Winter (D) Open 1 Ex – CAC VDH – CAC – BOB
03/06/’07 Vilvoorde BFRC (B) Mrs. R. Wild (CH) Open 2 Ex
06/05/’07 Turnhout (B) Mrs. D. Winter (D) Open 1 Ex – RCAC
14/04/’07 Erfurt (D) Mrs. S. Radtke (D) Open 2 VG
01/04/’07 Kirchberg (L) Mr. J. Goubie (F) Open Ex
18/03/’07 Wieze (B) Mrs. M. Kavcic (SL) Open 1 Ex – CAC – BOB – BIG – Best male of the day – ResBIS male
24/02/’07 Hoogstraten (B) Mr. R. Vriens (B) Open 2 Ex
2006
19/11/’06 Kortrijk (B)  Mr. K. Van Genechten (B) Interm 2 Ex
14/10/’06 Dortmund (D) Mrs. B. Ting (D) Interm 1Ex – CAC VDH – CAC DRC – RCACIB
13/10/’06 Dortmund (D) Mrs. D. Winter (D) Interm 2 Ex – RCAC VDH – ResDRC
08/10/’06 Charleroi (B) Mrs. Drouillard (F)  Interm 1 Ex – RCAC – RCACIB
02/09/’06 Kirchberg (L) Mr. Y. Barak (IL) Interm 1 Ex – CACL
06/08/’06 Leuven (B) Mr. R. Feyaerts (B)  Interm 1 Ex – CAC – BOB – 4°BIG
16/07/’06 Mertert (L) Mrs. B. Johnson (UK) Youth VG
25/06/’06 Brussel (B) Mrs. E.P. Hollings (UK) Youth 2 Ex
18/06/’06 Hulten (NL) Mr. J.J. Van den Berg (NL) Interm 1 Ex – RCAC – RCACIB
04/06/’06 Vilvoorde BFRC (B) Mrs. F. MacKinlay (Scotland) Interm 1 Ex – RCAC
05/05/’06 Dortmund (D) Mr. B. Lundgren (S) Youth 2 Ex
01/04/’06 Leiden (NL) Mr. J. Meersman (NL) Youth 2 Ex
26/03/’06 Kirchberg (L) Mr. N. Kuffer (L) Youth 2 VG
19/03/’06 Goes (NL) Mrs. C. Kunst – Harten (NL) Youth 4 VG
25/02/06 Gent (B) Mevr. Heatherwick (UK) Youth 1 Ex
2005
27/11/’05 BFRC (B) Mr. P. Baelen (B)  Youth 1 Ex – Best Youth
20/11/’05 Kortrijk (B) Mrs. A. Cerne (SI) Puppy 2 VP
16/10/’05 Dortmund (D) Mrs. D. Winter (D) Puppy 1 VP
10/09/’05 Oostende (B) Mr. K. Young (UK) Puppy 2 VP
13/08/’05 Arhus (DK) Mrs. Van Adrichem-Boogaert-Kwint (NL) Baby P
06/08/’05 Ardooie WTP (B) Mrs. G. Groeneweg-De Klerk (NL) Baby 1 VP – Best Baby
24/07/’05 Mertert (L) Mrs. Y. Jaussi (CH) Baby 1 VP