Warning: count(): Parameter must be an array or an object that implements Countable in /customers/e/5/f/flatsandtollers.be/httpd.www/wp-includes/post-template.php on line 284

Wunjo | Show Resultaten

© KYNOWEB - http://www.kynoweb.com/ - Photo by Ernst von Scheven

 

 

 

 

 

# Crufts 2015 Qualified

# Junior BeNeLux Winner 2014

* Ch.J.Lux.’14 = Luxemburgs Jeugdkampioen 2014

* Ch.J.Belg.’14 = Belgisch Jeugdkampioen 2014

2016
29/04/2017 Antwerpen (BE) Mrs. E. Agafonova (RU) Open 2 VG
30/10/2016 Kerstshow HRV (BE) Mr. J. De Cuyper (BE) Open 1 Ex – Best Male – Best Of Breed – 3rd Best of Group 8
30/10/2016 Leuven (BE) Mr. L. Moran (IE) Open 1 Ex – RCAC – RCACIB
24/07/2016 Mertert Lux.Retr.Clubshow (LU) Mrs. Y. Jaussi (CH) Open 2 Ex
03/04/2016 Genk Ambiorixtrofee (BE) Mr. Chan Weng Woh (MY) Open 3 Ex
13/03/2016 Genk (BE) Mrs. D. Reicher (CRO) Open 2 Ex
20/02/2016 Gent (BE) Mr. R. Blomme (BE) Open 1 Ex – RCAC – RCACIB
09/01/2016 Hoogstraten (BE) Mr. A. Kelly (IE) Open 2 Ex
2015
27/12/2015 Kerstshow Tienen (BE) Mr. L. Heinesche (LU) Open 1 Ex – BOS
19/12/2015 Brussel (BE) Mrs. V. Boesmans (BE) Open 1 Ex
22/08/2015 Mechelen (BE) Mr. T. Pehar (HR) Open 3 Ex
19/07/2015 Luik (BE) Mrs. S. Juutilainen (FIN) Open 1 Ex – CAC – CACIB – Best Male – Best Of Breed – Selected with the best 6 of Group 8 in the ring of honour
27/06/2015 Genk (BE) MrS. O. Carty (IE) Open 3 Ex
07/06/2015 Lommel (BE) Mr. J. Verrees (BEK) Open 3 Ex
15/05/2015 FCR Kampioenschapsclubmatch Almere (NL) Mr. R. Strudwick (UK) Open Ex
18/04/2015 Antwerpen (BE) Mr. J. Gelaude (BE) Intermediate 1 Ex
2014
11/10/2014 Charleroi (BE) Mr. A. Cuccillato (IT) Intermediate 1 VG
20/09/2014 Libramont (BE) Mrs. L. Finne (FI) Intermediate 1 Ex – CAC – Best Male – Best Opposite Sex
07/09/2014 Rotterdam (NL) Mrs. D. Mensink (NL) Youth 4 Ex
30/08/2014 Kirchberg (LU) Mr. G.Biasiolo (IT) Youth 1 Ex – Best Junior Male – Junior BeNeLux Winner 2014
24/08/2014 Mechelen (BE) Mr. J.J. Dupas (FR) Intermediate 2 Ex
15/08/2014 Summerhappening LKV (BE) Mr. N. Deschuymere (BE) Youth 1 Ex – Best Junior of Breed – Best of Breed
20/07/2014 Mertert Lux.Retr.Clubshow (LU) Mr. C. Atkinson (UK) Youth 2 Ex
12/07/2014 Maubeuge (FR) Mrs. V. De Cuyper-Boesmans (BE) Youth 1 Ex – Best Junior of Breed – 2nd Best Junior in Show
29/06/2014 Genk (BE) Mr. V. Viktor (PT) Youth 3 Ex
7/06/2014 Lommel (BE) Mrs. P.A. Blay (UK) Youth 1 Ex – Best Junior of Breed – Best of Breed – Shortlisted with the best 6 Juniors in Show
17/05/2014 Wieze-Aalst (BE) Mrs. C. Rossier (CH) Youth 1 Ex – Best Junior of Breed
13/04/2014 Antwerpen (BE) Mrs. V. De Cuyper-Boesmans (BE) Youth 1 Ex – Best Junior of Breed
30/03/2014 Kirchberg (LU) Mr. J. Eberhardt (DE) Youth 2 Ex
4/01/2014 Hoogstraten (BE) Mrs. V. De Cuyper-Boesmans (BE) Puppy 1 Very Promising – Best Puppy of Breed
2013
21/12/2013 Kerstshow Tienen (BE) Mr. J. De Cuyper (BE) Puppy 1 Very Promising – Best Puppy of Breed – 3rd Best Puppy in Show
16/11/2013 Kortrijk (BE) Mr. J. De Cuyper (BE) Puppy 1 Very Promising – Best Puppy of Breed
6/10/2013 Charleroi (BE) Mr. L. Catalan (PT) Baby 1 Very Promising – Best Baby of Breed
21/09/2013 Brussel (BE) Mr. T. Leenen (BE) Baby 1 Very Promising – Best Baby of Breed
10/08/2013 Anzegem WTP (BE) Mrs. M. Vanherle-Stevens (BE) Baby 1 Very Promising